Naam startgroep |
Starttijd |
Evenement |
Naam deelnemer |
Woonplaats |
Dolle stieren |
12:30 |
13,5 KM |
Danny Beumer |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Tom Bollen |
Almelo |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Stan Bos |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Stefan Boshove |
Borne |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Dennis Hegeman |
Hellendoorn |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Yannick Hekman |
Ommen |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Jan Heuver |
Hellendoorn |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Jan Heuver |
Hellendoorn |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Bob Kendle |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Martin Kiewik |
Hengelo |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Luc Klink |
Dalfsen |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Maarten Koggel |
Dalfsen |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Mel Laskowski |
Raalte |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Luuk Lugtenberg |
Enschede |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Michel Luttenberg |
Delden |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Chiel Mulder |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Jeroen Nijenhuis |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Jurgen Nijenhuis |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Bas Nijensteen |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Wiea Nijhoff |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Nick Reimink |
Daarle |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Richard Reimink |
Nijverdal |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Lieke Scholten |
Raalte |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Patrick Schuldink |
Ommen |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Ramon Schuldink |
Ommen |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Rob Smeenk |
Raalte |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Ron van Spengen |
Hengelo |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Mirjam Stolte |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Dennis van der Vechte |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Petra van der Vegt |
Raalte |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Matthijs Voetdijk |
Wijhe |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Ellen Wichers Schreur |
Hellendoorn |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Joost Willemsen |
Haarle |
Naam startgroep |
Starttijd |
Evenement |
Naam deelnemer |
Woonplaats |
Wilde rossen |
12:33 |
13,5 KM |
Patrick Bisschop |
Oudleusen |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Daan Bosman |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Hans van Dijck |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Dennis Dormuth |
Langwedel |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Thomas Gebauer |
Langwedel |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Alfons Groot Koerkamp |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Quint Hageman |
Raalte |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Mike Hekman |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Katharina Herde |
Langwedel |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Sven Hoes |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Jurgen Jonkman |
Marienheem |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Arjan van ’t Klooster |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Elwin Marsman |
Dalfsen |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Christian Nieuwenhuize |
Leerdam |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Alex Nijhoff |
Dalfsen |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Steven van Renselaar |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Eva Roerink |
Lemelerveld |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Rens van Rossum |
Heeten |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Anouk Schiphorst |
Heeten |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Timo van Vilsteren |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Robin Vlierman |
Lemelerveld |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Milan Vloedgraven |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Jeroen de Vos |
Daarlerveen |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Toine Vos |
Sleeuwijk |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Rob Westenenk |
Raalte |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Bas Wierink |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Frank Wierink |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Niek Wierink |
Nijmegen |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Bernd van Wietmarschen |
Heino |
Naam startgroep |
Starttijd |
Evenement |
Naam deelnemer |
Woonplaats |
Grote grazers |
12:36 |
13,5 KM |
Arjan Blom |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Albert Christerus |
Dalfsen |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Bert Dijsselhof |
Raalte |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Hylke Dijsselhof |
Raalte |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Geert van Erp |
Havelte |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Ruud van Erp |
Vledder |
|
|
13,5 KM |
John Heisterkamp |
Wierden |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Erik Hekkert |
Wijhe |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Eline Hobert |
Haarle |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Teun Horenberg |
Luttenberg |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Jeroen Kappert |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Jacobus Marcel Kerkdijk |
Almelo |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Roy Klein Herenbrink |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Jelmer Klink |
Laag Zuthem |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Christiaan Klompjan |
Zwolle |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Paul Kruiper |
Luttenberg |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Bernard Mansier |
Havelte |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Job Middendorp |
Raalte |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Casper Nijenhuis |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Kevin Poppe |
Lemelerveld |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Jasper Posthumus |
Dalfsen |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Tim Rensen |
Raalte |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Robert Ruiter |
Zwolle |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Wendy Schrijver Stemerdink |
Broekland |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Dennis Seinen |
Hengelo |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Jesse Siebert |
Raalte |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Rick Snippe |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Robert Valk |
Lemelerveld |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Rick in het Veld |
Hengelo |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Lennert Vos |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Dennis de Vries |
Raalte |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Peter van de Wetering |
Noordeinde Gld |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Rianne Wulff Heerink |
Raalte |
Naam startgroep |
Starttijd |
Evenement |
Naam deelnemer |
Woonplaats |
Trotse pauwen |
12:39 |
13,5 KM |
Rick Beldman |
Hardenberg |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Milan van den Berg |
Raalte |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Sander Bergsma |
Raalte |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Martijn Bouwhuis |
Broekland |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Stephan Bouwhuis |
Broekland |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Maik van Breen |
Raalte |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Michel Brinkhuis |
Zwolle |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Gijs Christiaans |
Enschede |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Leon Dijkman |
Luttenberg |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Lisa Groot |
Deventer |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Martin Groot Koerkamp |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Iris van Heesch |
Enschede |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Rene Hegeman |
Raalte |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Job Hobert |
Luttenberg |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Mitchel Holtmaat |
Luttenberg |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Rick Kamphuis |
Deventer |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Remco Kelder |
Luttenberg |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Jurgen Lammers |
Luttenberg |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Remco Lokate |
Heeten |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Paula Marsman |
Raalte |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Bernhard Melenhorst |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Bram Middendorp |
Raalte |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Daniel Middendorp |
Raalte |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Toby Nijboer |
Raalte |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Maarten Ranke |
Enschede |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Valerie Seinen |
Zwolle |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Freek van Til |
Enschede |
|
|
13,5 KM |
René Veldkamp |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Sonja Veldkamp |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Willie Westenenk |
Raalte |
Naam startgroep |
Starttijd |
Evenement |
Naam deelnemer |
Woonplaats |
Jagende wolven |
12:42 |
8,5 KM |
Ruben Benter |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Lize Bokkers |
Nieuwleusen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Sander Bokkers |
Nieuwleusen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Roy Bruggeman |
Broekland |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Bas Diepman |
Wijthmen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Dion Diepman |
Hoonhorst |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Marijke Fokkert-Vilsterman |
Lierderholthuis |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Reyer van Harten |
Balkbrug |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Nathalie Kamp |
Borne |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Erik van de Klippe |
Zwiggelte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Linda van de Klippe |
Dieverbrug |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Marjolein van de Klippe |
Westerbork |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Rianne van de Klippe |
Zwiggelte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Ellis Koenjer |
Nijverdal |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Olaf Koot |
Deventer |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Nick Kortstee |
Dalfsen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Dylan Melenhorst |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Robert Meppelink |
Zwolle |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Angela Mollink |
Daarle |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Bob Mulder |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Max Noordman |
Dalfsen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Femke Pijnappel |
Nieuw Heeten |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Thijs Pijnappel |
Nieuw Heeten |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Luca Poppe |
Zwolle |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Sven Poppe |
Wijthmen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Wesley Poppe |
Wijthmen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Nick Roeke |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Luuk Schrijver |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Sander Schutte |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Richard Vilsterman |
Zwolle |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Jaap Zoer |
Westerbork |
Naam startgroep |
Starttijd |
Evenement |
Naam deelnemer |
Woonplaats |
Scherpe hooivorken |
12:45 |
8,5 KM |
Esther van Aalderen |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Christian Baarslag |
Hardenberg |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Leo Backer |
Zoetermeer |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Quinten van de Belt |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Petra Borkent |
Diepenveen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
William Derks |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Vincent van Dieren |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Fleur Disselhorst |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Mirthe Disselhorst |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Cees de Feijter |
Wesepe |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Mathijs de Feijter |
Wesepe |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Maud van Hessem |
Dalfsen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Storm van Hessem |
Dalfsen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Finn Hoes |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Martijn van der Kolk |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Orlando Mahoboe |
Amsterdam |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Hannah Meijerink |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Sanne van Middelaar |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Evi Rienstra |
Dalfsen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Jaap Willem Rijkhoff |
Ommen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Rens Rovers |
Luttenberg |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Fabienne Ruiterkamp |
Luttenberg |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Joelle Ruiterkamp |
Luttenberg |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Annemieke Sanders |
Deventer |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Yke Scholten |
Lemele |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Marieke Steenbergen |
De Wijk |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Esmée Tijink |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Jidde Timmerman |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Rins Timmerman |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Mireille van Tolij |
Amsterdam |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Nick van Tolij |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Cas Veneberg |
Daarle |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Dian van Wietmarschen |
Heino |
Naam startgroep |
Starttijd |
Evenement |
Naam deelnemer |
Woonplaats |
Woeste hanen |
12:50 |
13,5 KM |
Stefan Bartels |
Hellendoorn |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Rob Bos |
Wijhe |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Lars van Breen |
Haarle |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Diederick ten Brinke |
Enter |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Louis Claessens |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Kars Groot Beumer |
Raalte |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Renko Groote Schaarsberg |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Rick Groote Schaarsberg |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Kevin Haverslag |
Lierderholthuis |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Ruud Horenberg |
Marienheem |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Mark Jansen Holleboom |
Haarle |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Gerrit Kosters |
Geerdijk |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Arjen Leemhuis |
Bergentheim |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Sophie-Fleur Leemhuis |
Bergentheim |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Twan Mulder |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Martin van Ommen |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Luuk Rechterschot |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Britt Reimert |
Marienheem |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Dylan Reimert |
Marienheem |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Ge Reimert |
Marienheem |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Tom Schutte |
Marienheem |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Gert-Jan van der Sleen |
Meppel |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Niels Stroeve |
Dalfsen |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Rob van de Ven |
Marienheem |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Mark van Vilsteren |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Hilko de Wilde |
Enter |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Hester Arkema |
Hasselt |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Christa Ehrenhard |
Enter |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Marleen Hegeman |
Hasselt |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Mylène Köhler |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Lysanne Lozeman |
Almelo |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Elisabeth van Ommen – Geertsema |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Joy van der Vegt |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Marloes Wierink |
Heino |
Naam startgroep |
Starttijd |
Evenement |
Naam deelnemer |
Woonplaats |
Graandorsers |
12:55 |
13,5 KM |
Marleen Boode |
Holten |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Marloes Dommerholt |
Epse |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Rita de Gunst |
Wanneperveen |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Henny Jansen |
Lemele |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Marcel Jansen |
Almelo |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Freddy Kappert |
Raalte |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Annemieke Kolthof |
Nijverdal |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Ilona Kuipers |
Nijverdal |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Remon Modderman |
Holten |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Connie Mulder |
Doornspijk |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Rob van Ockenburg |
Zwartsluis |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Rebecca Ooink Op Den Dijk |
Nijverdal |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Jeannet Santema |
Nijverdal |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Daan Schellekens |
Almelo |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Annemiek Smal |
Hellendoorn |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Gerrit Smale |
Bathmen |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Lieke Smale |
Bathmen |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Tijmen Traanman |
Holten |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Rik Tuitert |
Holten |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Paul Wind |
Lemele |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Anna Datema |
Amsterdam |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Steven Datema |
Den Haag |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Katja Gort |
Wijhe |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Martijn Groote Schaarsberg |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Remco Heuven |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Tijs Lugtenberg |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Eline van Riet |
Castricum |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Milou van Riet |
Castricum |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Ellen Schutte |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Bram Steijn |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Hidde Steijn |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Wessel Steijn |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Luka Swuste |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Roy Theissling |
Castricum |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Thijmen Willemsen |
Heino |
Naam startgroep |
Starttijd |
Evenement |
Naam deelnemer |
Woonplaats |
Krachtige kuikens |
13:00 |
13,5 KM |
Djarno Albers |
Apeldoorn |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Denise Beekman |
Nieuwegein |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Ilse Blankenvoorde |
Utrecht |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Henk Bossink |
Lemelerveld |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Lieke Bouwhuis |
Zwolle |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Gerrie Heerink |
Heeten |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Wilco Heerink |
Heeten |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Patrick Klink |
Dalfsen |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Jurgen Koch |
Zwolle |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Ronald Koerhuis |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Lisa Littink |
Borne |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Marijke van Meeteren |
Utrecht |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Lieke Meijerink |
Utrecht |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Gerald Meulenbelt |
Lemelerveld |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Liset Middelkamp |
Lierderholthuis |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Joey Nijhof |
Enschede |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Twan Overkempe |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Yaniek te Riele |
Elshof |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Bas Spijkerman |
Raalte |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Lize Wilderink |
Zwolle |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Ditsy Bergman |
Lemelerveld |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Inge Buis |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Ruben Buis |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Kevin Dam |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Janine Horstman |
Vollenhove |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Niek Horstman |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Remco Horstman |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Diane Ijbema |
Den Ham |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Ilona Kuiper |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Dennis Lipman |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Jacqueline Veldkamp |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Sabine Veldkamp |
Lettele |
|
|
8,5 KM |
René Vloetgraven |
Schoonheten |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Roland Ybema |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Kim ten Zijthof |
Raalte |
Naam startgroep |
Starttijd |
Evenement |
Naam deelnemer |
Woonplaats |
Boer Harm |
13:05 |
8,5 KM |
Rian Boerkamp |
Lemelerveld |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Ivani Brouwer |
Lemelerveld |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Arjan Bult |
Wijhe |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Siem Bult |
Wijhe |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Joran Derks |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Willeke Derks |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Everdien Dijkslag |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Peter Freriks |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Charles Haarman |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Robert Hillebrand |
Elshof |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Taco Hillebrand |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Jurgen Hoogeboom |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Mariëlle Hoogeboom |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Inge Jansen |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Jesse Jansen |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Marc Jansen |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Sem Jansen |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Astrid Knip |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Avy Kruiper |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Bram Kruiper |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Wijnand Kruiper |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Richard Kuik |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Menno Nijland |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Emile Oosterhuis |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Teun Oosterhuis |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Tineke Oosterhuis |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Vince Reindorp |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Gino Schrijver |
Wijhe |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Karin van den Toorn |
Wijhe |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Lia Valk |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Chris Veldhuis |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Remco Waaijerink |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Marc de Wit |
Raalte |
Naam startgroep |
Starttijd |
Evenement |
Naam deelnemer |
Woonplaats |
Botte zeis |
13:10 |
13,5 KM |
Arnoud Edens |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Max Eijkelkamp |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
André Groot Koerkamp |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Luc de Haan |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Brenden Hengeveld |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Britt Holtkuile |
Raalte |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Jesse Mansier |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Danny Pol |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Kayleigh Poppe |
Nijverdal |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Mick Poppe |
Raalte |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Sander Rietjens |
Zwolle |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Arjan Schreuder |
Meppel |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Remco Smeenk |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Jiri Spijkerman |
Lierderholthuis |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Sander Spijkerman |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Daniel Vloedgraven |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Jeroen Volker |
Bentelo |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Janiek Warrink |
Raalte |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Gert Wever |
Meppel |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Jesper ten Zijthof |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Esther Baveld |
Enschede |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Femmie Boers |
Den Ham |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Johan Boers |
Den Ham |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Ellen Boomkamp |
Hertme |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Mark Even |
Lonneker |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Pieter Goorhuis |
Enschede |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Dorinda Kalter |
Lierderholthuis |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Linda Marsman |
Hengelo |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Martijn Marsman |
Hengelo |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Tom Meulenbroek |
Hengelo |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Gydo Ticheloven |
Enschede |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Tom Verstrepen |
Hengelo |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Pim Workel |
Enschede |
Naam startgroep |
Starttijd |
Evenement |
Naam deelnemer |
Woonplaats |
Gebroken klompen |
13:15 |
13,5 KM |
Francis Bruggeman |
Raalte |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Davy Dijkman |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Gerritjan Gelderman |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Lisa Haarman |
Blokzijl |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Gerrit Hilhorst |
Beltrum |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Sophie Hilhorst |
Beltrum |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Ilze ten Hove |
Lemelerveld |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Marloes Kloosterman |
Raalte |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Rianne Kloosterman |
Raalte |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Nienke Koenjer |
Mariënheem |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Michiel Middelesch |
Nijverdal |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Maaike Rolfes |
Dalfsen |
|
|
13,5 KM |
DJ Sip |
Dalfsen |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Dennis Tolsma |
Hardenberg |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Irmgard Vulink |
Raalte |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Lynn Wunnink |
Dalmsholte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Matthijs Akkenaar |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Lucienne Beuwer |
Luttenberg |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Lody Bosgoed |
Luttenberg |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Kim van Breen |
Haarle |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Nicky Cents |
Haarle |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Samantha le Febre |
Hoogeveen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Marije Jansman |
Luttenberg |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Milou Kemper |
Haarle |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Martine Kortstee |
Luttenberg |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Lieke Schiphorst |
Luttenberg |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Lian Tijs |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Simone Zwiep |
Hoogeveen |
Naam startgroep |
Starttijd |
Evenement |
Naam deelnemer |
Woonplaats |
Hongerige varkens |
13:20 |
13,5 KM |
Arne Botter |
Marienheem |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Rick Bovenmars |
Lemelerveld |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Iris Groot Koerkamp |
Wijhe |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Stefan Hendriks |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Niels van der Hoorn |
Zwolle |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Paul Hulsman |
Dalfsen |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Robert Kievitsbosch |
Raalte |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Bianca van de Klippe |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Chantal van Marle |
Marienheem |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Melanie van Marle |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Wouter Mars |
Vilsteren |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Kamilla Neplenbroek |
Leusden |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Kyra Neplenbroek |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Tara Neplenbroek |
Utrecht |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Tonny Neplenbroek |
Soest |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Esther Ouwerkerk |
Raalte |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Oscar Ouwerkerk |
Raalte |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Marcel Schippers |
Lemelerveld |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Sharon Stolte |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Ben Timmerman |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Marco Wind |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Sander Bremmer |
Ommen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Carien Drees |
Nijverdal |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Carlinda Fuselier |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Simone Pleizier |
Meppel |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Lieke Ramaker |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Patrick Schmitz |
Olst |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Tom Tiebot |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Gerrit Toerse |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Henk Toerse |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Nick Toerse |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Lariss van de Vegte |
Ommen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Natasja Walen |
Nijverdal |
Naam startgroep |
Starttijd |
Evenement |
Naam deelnemer |
Woonplaats |
Volle beerput |
13:25 |
13,5 KM |
Hedwig van den Berg |
Lemelerveld |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Chris Boerkamp |
Lemelerveld |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Thymen Boerkamp |
Lemelerveld |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Ellen Bos |
Haaksbergen |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Jorn Bosch |
Lemelerveld |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Lars Butink |
Lemelerveld |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Tom Doldersum |
Nijkerk |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Wouter Holterman |
Lemelerveld |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Tessa Hondeveld |
Lemelerveld |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Martijn Knoeff |
Nieuwleusen |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Niels Knoeff |
Nieuwleusen |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Colin de Pijper |
Hengelo |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Gerline de Pijper |
Waddinxveen |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Sacha Roelofs |
Lemelerveld |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Marieke Roozeboom |
Haaksbergen |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Eva Scharenberg |
Haaksbergen |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Cindy Simons |
Lemelerveld |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Jan Thijs Snijder |
Nieuwleusen |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Lucas Snijder |
Nieuwleusen |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Mirjam Vehof |
Haaksbergen |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Mike Westemeijer |
Lemelerveld |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Ruby Westendorp |
Lemelerveld |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Kim Wielens |
Haaksbergen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Berhard Blom |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Peter Boerdijk |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Bianca Brinkhuis |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Martijn Hemelt |
Zwolle |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Francine Jansen Holleboom |
Wageningen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Daimy Kogelman |
Haarle |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Jeroen Kogelman |
Lemelerveld |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Cynthia Reuvers |
Zwolle |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Marco Reuvers |
Zwolle |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Kristiaan van Rooijen |
Wageningen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Jacques Seine |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Lori Vloedgraven |
Heeten |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Sander Wiggers |
Enschede |
Naam startgroep |
Starttijd |
Evenement |
Naam deelnemer |
Woonplaats |
Sluwe ezels |
13:30 |
13,5 KM |
Michelle Alferink |
Luttenberg |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Mycha Bosch |
Dalfsen |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Frank Deemter |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Joep Deemter |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Chiel Kamphuis |
Dalfsen |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Mathijs Kamphuis |
Dalfsen |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Han Kappert |
Olst |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Rianne Kappert |
Olst |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Demi van der Kolk |
Dalfsen |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Wouter Kolkman |
Olst |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Rick Kortstee |
Dalfsen |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Sereno Latuhihin |
Gorinchem |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Edwin Middelkamp |
Middel |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Sid Middelkamp |
Middel |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Robin Morrenhof |
Lemelerveld |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Lars Noordman |
Dalfsen |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Ivar Onderdijk |
Zwolle |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Wouter Reimink |
Lemelerveld |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Mark Tiebot |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Bart Viveen |
Gorinchem |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Melanie Weijenborg |
Luttenberg |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Erik Welleweerd |
Nijverdal |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Karin Boerdijk |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Lisette Dollekamp |
Nijverdal |
|
|
8,5 KM |
August Hageman |
Zwolle |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Joke van Haren |
Nijverdal |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Stefan van der Lee |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Nicky Schemkes |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Dennis van Tongeren |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Sem van Tongeren |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Olaf Vunderink |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Sarah Wallink |
Zwolle |
Naam startgroep |
Starttijd |
Evenement |
Naam deelnemer |
Woonplaats |
Geschoren schapen |
13:35 |
13,5 KM |
Youp van de Beld |
Groningen |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Koen Brouwer |
Groningen |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Rens Coppens |
Enschede |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Tinie Dijkman |
Dalfsen |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Anne Dijsselhof |
Raalte |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Bram Doldersum |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Dorien Dunnewind |
Dalfsen |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Michelle Elshof |
Raalte |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Nienke Harbers |
Zwolle |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Randy Hopster |
Lierderholthuis |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Erik Kleinlugtenbeld |
Lemele |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Annelies Koerhuis |
Raalte |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Rob Kruisdijk |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Geke Langenbach |
Dalfsen |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Hidde van Luinen |
Lemelerveld |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Jort van Luinen |
Lemele |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Eline Meijer |
Groningen |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Nick van Ommen |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Herman Rankenberg |
Lemelerveld |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Stephanie Supprian |
Wijhe |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Rutger Terlouw |
Raalte |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Mark Volmer |
Wijhe |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Fera de Wagt |
Lierderholthuis |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Kim Wesselink |
Dalfsen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Kim van Dartel |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Ilse Dijsselhof |
Broekland |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Rick Dijsselhof |
Zwolle |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Lisanne Maatman |
Amsterdam |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Leony Mars |
Wijhe |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Roy Nicolasen |
Broekland |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Nick van de Vegte |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Edwin Veltmaat |
Wijhe |
Naam startgroep |
Starttijd |
Evenement |
Naam deelnemer |
Woonplaats |
Reuze mieren |
13:40 |
13,5 KM |
Raymond Broenink |
Albergen |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Evelien van Dijk |
Enschede |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Marc Franzen |
Enschede |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Gideon van den Herik |
Sliedrecht |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Joëlle van den Herik |
Sliedrecht |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Quinten van den Herik |
Sliedrecht |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Huub Hesselink |
Glanerbrug |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Steven Huiskes |
Deventer |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Henk Huisman |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Maarten Klumper |
Wierden |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Kim Krijgsman |
Hardinxveld-Giessendam |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Robin Lokate |
Raalte |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Vivianne Meewis |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Niels van Rossum |
Raalte |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Tim van Rossum |
Raalte |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Mathijs Ruiter |
Nijverdal |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Guido Slomp |
Enschede |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Albert Snippe |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Keje Spijkerman |
Lierderholthuis |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Toon Zeldenrijk |
Brummen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Lars Hengeveld |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Thomas Hengeveld |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Thijs Horstman |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Mayke Kolk |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Bas Kroes |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Eva Melenhorst |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Justin Nijhoff |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Sanne klein Overmeen |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Femke Roebertsen |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Cas Timmers |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Jurrian Verhoef |
Wijhe |
Naam startgroep |
Starttijd |
Evenement |
Naam deelnemer |
Woonplaats |
Rappe bunnies |
13:45 |
8,5 KM |
Stefan Abels |
Ede |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Michel Arendsen |
Ede |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Wilbert de Beer |
Ede |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Cynthia Brouwers |
Ede |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Frans Brouwers |
Ede |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Leo Donkervoort |
Ede |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Linda Jonker |
Ede |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Maurice Jonker |
Ede |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Menno Jonker |
Ede |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Jan de Koning |
Ede |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Roos de Koning |
Ede |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Roel van Laar |
Ede |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Marielle van Leent |
Ede |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Laurent Morsink |
Ede |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Els Mulder |
Ede |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Marco van Noord |
Ede |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Marvin Onderstal |
Ede |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Bram van de Peppel |
Ede |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Jip van de Peppel |
Ede |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Wout van de Peppel |
Ede |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Marco Rijnders |
Ede |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Dylan de Ruiter |
Ede |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Eric de Ruiter |
Ede |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Stephanie de Ruiter |
Ede |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Rinie van Ruler |
Ede |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Ruud van Ruler |
Ede |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Rene Stip |
Ede |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Hans Wagtho |
Ede |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Dick Wolven |
Ede |
Naam startgroep |
Starttijd |
Evenement |
Naam deelnemer |
Woonplaats |
Gevlekte roodbont |
13:50 |
13,5 KM |
Kylian Althof |
Varsseveld |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Rudi Berends |
Varsseveld |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Michel Boscher |
Raalte |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Frank van Braak |
Varsseveld |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Andre Diepenbroek |
Varsseveld |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Marc Ebbinge |
Vilsteren |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Maureen Eikenaar |
Zwolle |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Astrid Goossens |
Varsseveld |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Marco Hendriks |
Vilsteren |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Stef Herbrink |
Vilsteren |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Jaap Horenberg |
Utrecht |
|
|
13,5 KM |
André Hulsink |
Lemelerveld |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Ivo Hulsman |
Vilsteren |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Robert Hulsman |
Dalfsen |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Jarco Kalter |
Lemelerveld |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Erwin Marsman |
Raalte |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Lauwrenz Niens |
Ommen |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Joppe Schalkwijk |
Varsseveld |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Kim Schutte |
Lierderholthuis |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Mark Sticker |
Dinxperlo |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Naddi van Ussen |
Steenderen |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Samantha van Van Arem |
Varsseveld |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Rudi de Vries |
Varsseveld |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Klaas van Wingaarden |
Varsseveld |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Rico Baas |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Sander Bonhof |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Marjet Drost |
Laren, Gld |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Savannah Hensema |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Romy Herms |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Niek Kalter |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Bastiaan van der Kolk |
Vilsteren |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Dennis Middelkamp |
Zwolle |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Mart Nijboer |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Dorine Papa |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Tim Snellink |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Karin Tuin |
Lemelerveld |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Shirley Zwepink |
Raalte |
Naam startgroep |
Starttijd |
Evenement |
Naam deelnemer |
Woonplaats |
Gehoornde ram |
13:55 |
13,5 KM |
Michael Arema |
Sneek |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Mark Beldsnijder |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Wessel Bosgraaf |
Sneek |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Nielis Brouwer |
Raalte |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Michel Driessen |
Westervoort |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Bart Harmens |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Knorretje van Heusden |
Duiven |
|
|
13,5 KM |
John Jong |
Aerdt |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Roy Klein Woolthuis |
Raalte |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Juriën Lodder |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Taco Reimert |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Arjen Vrolijken |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Robin Vrolijken |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Rosalein Weenink |
Groningen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Remco Bouwmeester |
Deventer |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Ilona Kalter |
Lierderholthuis |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Danique Klunder |
Deventer |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Judith Klunder |
Deventer |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Moniek Kroes |
Lemelerveld |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Irma Logtenberg-Veldman |
Lierderholthuis |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Dominique Melsen |
Lierderholthuis |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Tim Mettes |
Emmen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Henk Nijland |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Jantien Nijland |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Manouk Nijland |
Londen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Tonneke Nijland |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Hessel Peters |
Deventer |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Vera Roodvoets |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Jan Rozema |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Lotte Rozema |
Emmen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Manon Rozema |
Emmen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Ellen Stam |
Deventer |
Naam startgroep |
Starttijd |
Evenement |
Naam deelnemer |
Woonplaats |
Springende konijnen |
14:00 |
13,5 KM |
Ryanne Askes |
Zwolle |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Susan Borger |
Dalfsen |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Eva Dalhuisen |
Dalfsen |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Roland Duitman |
Kampen |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Ruda de Goede |
Bloemendaal |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Diane Habers |
Dalfsen |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Jurian Heerink |
Arnhem |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Mark Heerink |
Utrecht |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Jaap Hendrix |
Zwolle |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Margo Hendrix |
Zwolle |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Joost Hofhuis Hofhuis |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Mathijs van der Linde |
Bloemendaal |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Rob Lugtenberg |
Zwolle |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Michelle van Nee |
Dalfsen |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Edwin Sollie |
Kampen |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Sarah Sollie |
Kampen |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Niels Wessels |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Joyce Blickmann |
Zwolle |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Finn Brinkhuis |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Freek Brinkhuis |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Lynsey Cents |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Gert Dekker |
Lemelerveld |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Kimberly Dekker |
Hardenberg |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Tamara Dekker |
Lemelerveld |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Lisette Doppenberg |
Wapenveld |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Daniel Drenthen |
Hardenberg |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Paul Groot Koerkamp |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Alex Sander Kappert |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Tanja Klarenbeek |
Zwolle |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Stefan Klei |
Dalfsen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Wouter Kogelman |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Christel van Nijnanten |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Jessica Rave |
Veessen |
Naam startgroep |
Starttijd |
Evenement |
Naam deelnemer |
Woonplaats |
Klokkende kalkoenen |
14:05 |
13,5 KM |
Nick Bisselink |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Ayse Broeder |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Bianca van den Broek |
Deventer |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Marc De Bresser |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Marius Deckers |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Pieter Diks |
Zwolle |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Martin de Jong |
Zwolle |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Max Jonker |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Hielke Kelder |
Radewijk |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Maykel Kers |
Bathmen |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Alex Kijk In De Vegte |
Laag Zuthem |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Bernhard Koele |
Deventer |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Daisy Koele |
Deventer |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Jeroen van der Loos |
Bathmen |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Ron Otten |
Radewijk |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Jos Snoeijink |
Bergentheim |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Robin Telgenkamp |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Christijan Vonderman |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Chantal de Vries |
Bathmen |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Tom Waaijman |
Bergentheim |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Erik Blankenvoorde |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Johan Bril |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Hugo Bruggeman |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Merlijn Damen |
Haarlem |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Anouk Diepman |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Gerard Diepman |
Wijhe |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Niek Diepman |
Haarlem |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Frank Holterman |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Nick Holterman |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Shirley Holterman |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Benno Luchtenberg |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Denice Marsman |
Raalte |
Naam startgroep |
Starttijd |
Evenement |
Naam deelnemer |
Woonplaats |
Grommende beren |
14:10 |
13,5 KM |
Martijn Blankhorst |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Nadira van Davenhorst |
Zwolle |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Quirine Ekeebekak |
Amsterdam |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Martijn Geertsma |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Santiago Gisler |
Amsterdam |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Charlotte Janssen |
Apeldoorn |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Christine Janssen |
Amsterdam |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Tim Leferink |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Rudy Lugtenberg |
Lemele |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Wout Lugtenberg |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Sander Mons |
Zwolle |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Anaïs Moussy |
Amsterdam |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Bart Nijhoff |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Niek Stolte |
Heino |
|
|
13,5 KM |
Renato Teixeira |
Amsterdam |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Alissa van den Brink |
Wijhe |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Wouter Bruins |
Haaksbergen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Luck van der Burg |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Merle van Dam |
Broekland |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Lars Eikelboom |
Elshof |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Luc Fakkert |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Sjacco Gerritsen |
Epe |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Yoeri ten Have |
Wijhe |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Naomi Loeven |
Vaassen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Ralf Loeven |
Vaassen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Rick Neplenbroek |
Elshof |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Kyron Nijboer |
Elshof |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Hessel Pazie |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Floris te Riele |
Wijhe |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Cynthia van Rijn |
Wapenveld |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Claudia Verwaijen |
Wesepe |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Gerie van der Wal |
Vaassen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Esther Weijenberg |
Terwolde |
Naam startgroep |
Starttijd |
Evenement |
Naam deelnemer |
Woonplaats |
Snaterende ganzen |
14:15 |
8,5 KM |
Rudo van Amerongen |
Dalfsen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Edwin Bouwhuis |
Wijhe |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Ivo Dijk |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Nienke Dijk |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Rowin van Gerresheim |
Ommen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Stijn van Gurp |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Merel Heetkamp |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Jos Heuven |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Koen Hilgenkamp |
Dalfsen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Michiel Holsappel |
Dalfsen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Coen Klumper |
Dalfsen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Owen Kogelman |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Chiel Kortstee |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Swen Lindeboom |
Dalfsen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Edwin Masman |
Lemelerveld |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Luka Meijer |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Marlee Mensink |
Wesepe |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Luc Nijensteen |
Dalfsen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Kim van Oenen |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Joey Otten |
Dalfsen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Raymond Raamsman |
Dalmsholte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Ozzy Roesink |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Niek Rovers |
Lemelerveld |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Frank Smale |
Kuinre |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Mike Snijder |
Dalfsen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Lars Soesman |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Britt Spoolder |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Milou van der Steege |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Huub van der Stouwe |
Dalfsen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Steven Veerman |
Ommen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Ronald Veldhuizen |
Vroomshoop |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Luc Westemeijer |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Julian Wunnink |
Dalmsholte |
Naam startgroep |
Starttijd |
Evenement |
Naam deelnemer |
Woonplaats |
Huilende honden |
14:20 |
8,5 KM |
Miranda Aling |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Diana van Asselt |
Apeldoorn |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Iris van Asselt |
Apeldoorn |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Zoë van Asselt |
Apeldoorn |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Irsa Blankvoort |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Silke Burgers |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Bram Elijzen |
Klarenbeek |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Fabienne Fix |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Ilja Holleboom |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Elise Holtmaat |
Groningen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Marieke Holtmaat |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Lyan Hoppen |
Lierderholthuis |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Nele Huige |
Zwolle |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Petra de Jong |
Dalfsen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Robynn Jongman |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Ilse Joxhorst |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Meliz Klink |
Laag Zuthem |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Fleur Meiberg |
Wijthmen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Marleen Mulder |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Kristian van Oene |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Floris Poortland |
Ossenzijl |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Isa Reimert |
Heeten |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Sharon Reimert |
Nijmegen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Henriët Uijt De Boogaardt |
Emmeloord |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Lisanne Ulkeman |
Dalfsen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Marcella Ulkeman |
Dalfsen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Ilse Valk |
Laag Zuthem |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Merel Vos |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Linda Vreeswijk |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Edith de Vries |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Fenna Vulink |
Raalte |
Naam startgroep |
Starttijd |
Evenement |
Naam deelnemer |
Woonplaats |
Verdwaalde trekkers |
14:25 |
8,5 KM |
Ilona Akgun |
De Krim |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Marciano Berretta |
Olst |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Kim Blanke |
Broekland |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Maeike Blauw |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Lena Buytendijk |
Deventer |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Terezia Celep |
Deventer |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Peter van Eerde |
Zwartsluis |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Sophie van der Fels |
Broekland |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Annemijn Geerts |
Heeten |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Lonneke Giugie |
Deventer |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Michelle Hagen |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Dominique Heuven |
Zwartsluis |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Jaron Heuven |
Luttenberg |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Laura Heuven |
Luttenberg |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Martijn Hoppen |
Luttenberg |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Hans van der Kleij |
Deventer |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Tjarda van der Kleij |
Deventer |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Renate Kleverwal |
Nieuw Heeten |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Jeanine Lindeboom |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Theo van de Meerendonk |
Deventer |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Hielke Ramaaker |
Luttenberg |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Ellen Rechterschot |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Elke van Rossum |
Broekland |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Terri van Rossum |
Deventer |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Brendalin Salomons |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Joan Schippers |
Lemelerveld |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Herman Schoorlemmer |
Hoonhorst |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Jose Valk |
Broekland |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Leon Van Der Kolk |
Zwolle |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Patrick Verhoeven |
Deventer |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Hugo Vlierhuis |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Joke Wijnberg |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Eric Wilmink |
Heino |
Naam startgroep |
Starttijd |
Evenement |
Naam deelnemer |
Woonplaats |
Uitgedroogde hooibalen |
14:30 |
8,5 KM |
Bart Aling |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Wouter Averdijk |
Gorssel |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Kim Bakker |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Anouk van den Berg |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Stefan Broeknellis |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Astrid Diederiks |
Leusden |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Erwin Engels |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Nalin Groote Schaarsberg |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Nienke Grotenhuis |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Jeroen Hofhuis |
Doetinchem |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Silke van Lenthe |
Hoonhorst |
|
|
8,5 KM |
René Linthorst |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Musa Manyathi |
Kaapstad |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Stephanie Menkveld |
Gorssel |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Chris Mentink |
Velserbroek |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Marc Mentink |
Velserbroek |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Tess Mentink |
Velserbroek |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Claudy Mijsters |
Lemelerveld |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Merel Ohms |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Udo Oortwijn |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Jeroen Pelskamp |
Gorssel |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Jurgen Peters |
Eefde |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Kyra Poppe |
Zwolle |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Iris Pronk |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Nikki Scholten |
Eefde |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Elwin Slotman |
Kampen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Roy Veldman |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Lisan Vonderman |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Lynn Westemeijer |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Emiel Willemsen |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Renée Wilmink |
Heino |
Naam startgroep |
Starttijd |
Evenement |
Naam deelnemer |
Woonplaats |
Zompige akker |
14:35 |
8,5 KM |
Maarten Baarslag |
Lemelerveld |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Robert Bloo |
Vilsteren |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Inge Dijkman |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Martijn Elders |
Heeten |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Jeffrey Feijen |
Vilsteren |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Ivo Hagedoorn |
Lemelerveld |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Mirjam Hagedoorn |
Lemelerveld |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Branko Havekes |
Nijverdal |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Danny Hermans |
Laag Zuthem |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Lennart Hulsman |
Vilsteren |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Marliek Kalter |
Vilsteren |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Jens Kamerman |
Zwolle |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Somai Kompagnie |
Zwolle |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Sanne Lette |
Enschede |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Evelien Lindeboom |
Vilsteren |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Michel Marsman |
Wijhe |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Erwin Mertens |
Assen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Roy Middelkamp |
Wijhe |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Laura Muller |
Gildehaus |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Yorick Muller |
Oldenzaal |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Rens Noordman |
Lemelerveld |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Caroline van Oostenbruggen |
Holten |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Faat Schoenmaker |
Epe |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Frank Sterk |
Hulsen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Arjan Waijerink |
Lemelerveld |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Jesse van der Weerd |
Laag Zuthem |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Sem van der Weerd |
Zwolle |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Tom van der Weerd |
Zwolle |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Wesley van der Weerd |
Wilsum |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Hugo Willemsen |
Heino |
Naam startgroep |
Starttijd |
Evenement |
Naam deelnemer |
Woonplaats |
Strakke hanekam |
14:40 |
8,5 KM |
Lian Bakx |
Ijmuiden |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Iris Benter |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Arjen Beute |
Enschede |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Janneke Bevers |
Enschede |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Merel Borgonje |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Tess Cuppen |
Dalmsholte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Bianca De Jong |
Kampen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Karin Fokke-Luttinkholt |
Enschede |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Talitha Fruneaux |
Almelo |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Isa van Gurp |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Mare van Gurp |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Bastiaan Hondebrink |
Enschede |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Florianne Hondebrink |
Enschede |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Michiel Hondebrink |
Enschede |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Imre Jansen |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Rob Klein Heerenbrink |
Hengelo |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Sem Kremer |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Niek Kroep |
Enschede |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Melanie Kuiper |
Enschede |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Renée Lozeman |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Eline Nijensteen |
Dalfsen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Eva Nijensteen |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Imre Olijve |
Enschede |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Pim Paping |
Enschede |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Sam Reimink |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Pim Rodermond |
Enschede |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Isolde Schoorlemmer |
Heeten |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Leonie Schrijver |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Yolin Wichink Kruit |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Daan Wiggers |
Enschede |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Merel Wunnink |
Dalmsholte |
Naam startgroep |
Starttijd |
Evenement |
Naam deelnemer |
Woonplaats |
Vervallen stallen |
14:45 |
8,5 KM |
Meike Bekkink |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Jente van den Berg |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Jelco Bootsveld |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Yara Bootsveld |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Simon Brummel |
Zalk |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Lieke Butink |
Wijhe |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Monique Butink |
Wijhe |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Krista van den Esker |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Niek van den Esker |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Yoren de Graaf |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Ian Heethaar |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Merle Heethaar |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Gerrit Henniphof |
Hattem |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Herman Henniphof |
Zwolle |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Noor Holterman |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Ruben Jannink |
Enschede |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Robert Lans |
Zwolle |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Hieke Lozeman |
Wijhe |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Melle Oldenhof |
Lemelerveld |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Britt Onderwater |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Sophie Oosterhuis |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Esmée Platje |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Merle Roelofs |
Wijhe |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Hadassa Rotteveel |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Jeroen Rotteveel |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Astrid Slotman |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Lisa Slotman |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Marloes Sommers |
Nuland |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Nikki Swuste |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Dominique Te Wierik |
Wijhe |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Tom Westerhof |
Enschede |
Naam startgroep |
Starttijd |
Evenement |
Naam deelnemer |
Woonplaats |
Bokkende geiten |
14:50 |
8,5 KM |
Björn Brink |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Claudia van der Brugge |
Den Hoorn |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Lex van der Brugge |
Den Hoorn |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Rens van der Brugge |
Den Hoorn |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Djim Dennebos |
Enschede |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Frederik van den Dop |
Deventer |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Thijmen Drost |
Zuidwolde |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Manon Haes |
Zwolle |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Lotte van Hout |
Wijchen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Ivo Hut |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Jeannette Kakkenberg |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Ferry Kassir |
Deventer |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Marinde Koopman |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Marcel Lip |
Alteveer |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Niels Lugtenberg |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Henk ter Maat |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Nicky ter Maat |
Enschede |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Ramona ter Maat |
Nieuwegein |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Rody Mulder |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Thomas Punt |
Enschede |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Lian Rosman |
Balkbrug |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Sara Rosman |
Balkbrug |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Steffi Sanders |
Heeten |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Rowena Spaans |
Den Haag |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Niels Timmerman |
Zwolle |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Violet Tweehuysen |
Malden |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Cas van der Vegt |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Rik van der Vegt |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Lars Visscher |
Balkbrug |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Laura Vlierman |
Deventer |
Naam startgroep |
Starttijd |
Evenement |
Naam deelnemer |
Woonplaats |
Piepende hakselaar |
14:55 |
8,5 KM |
Mattijs Boer |
Nieuwleusen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Esther Boogaart |
Zwolle |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Mariëtte Broers |
Zwolle |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Marion Douma |
Nieuwleusen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Esther van Duren |
Nieuwleusen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Guus Gerlagh |
Groningen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Natascha Groels |
Nieuwleusen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Herman Haverkort |
Zwolle |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Wouter van den Hul |
Zwolle |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Geke Klein Ganseij |
Nieuwleusen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Thomas Klein Ganseij |
Nieuwleusen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Niels Kok |
Zwolle |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Nelleke Kort |
Zwolle |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Arjan Mazee |
Zwolle |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Emiel Middelkamp |
Hellendoorn |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Gerrit Morrenhof |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Kelly Morrenhof |
Eindhoven |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Fabio Russo |
Enschede |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Claudia Schuurman |
Nieuwleusen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Martine Somberg |
Almelo |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Klaas Vrieswijk |
Nieuwleusen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Klaas Vrieswijk |
Nieuwleusen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Stefan de Weerdt |
Hattem |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Jeanet Wever |
Nieuwleusen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Anita Wienen |
Wijhe |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Jan Wienen |
Wijhe |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Natascha Wienen |
Zwolle |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Nathalie Wienen |
Enschede |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Bernadette Wijermars |
Zwolle |
Naam startgroep |
Starttijd |
Evenement |
Naam deelnemer |
Woonplaats |
Omgeploegde weides |
15:00 |
8,5 KM |
Krijn Antonissen |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Arnoud Assendorp |
Marienheem |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Rianne van Beek |
Hattem |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Els Boll |
Den Ham |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Wilmke Bredenhoff |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Madeleine Bruijns |
Oud-Lutten |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Linn Eikelboom |
Lemelerveld |
|
|
8,5 KM |
May Eikelboom |
Lemelerveld |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Prisiclla Eikelboom |
Hattem |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Ruben Eikelboom |
Hattem |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Hessel de Haan |
Hattem |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Remi Huis In ‘T Veld |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Roy Kijk In De Vegte |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Paula Kogelman |
Lemelerveld |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Jens Kroes |
Hattem |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Merle Kroese |
Hattem |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Jorian Liefers |
Hattem |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Jacobine Naberman |
Hattem |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Remco Neulen |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Eline Pelgrim |
Luttenberg |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Ilse Reimink |
Lemelerveld |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Jan Scholten |
Hattem |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Charlotte Schulten |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Celyn Schutte |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Arno Velderman |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
José Warning |
Hattem |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Femke te Wierik |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Patrick Witteveen |
Hattem |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Esme Zwakenberg |
Lemelerveld |
Naam startgroep |
Starttijd |
Evenement |
Naam deelnemer |
Woonplaats |
Rollende strobalen |
15:05 |
8,5 KM |
Maud Bauhuis |
Haaksbergen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Martijn Beltman |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Marijn van den Berg |
Ter Aar |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Sanne Broek |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Chanel Damman |
Hellendoorn |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Marlyn Damman |
Hellendoorn |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Aniek Diepenmaat |
Haaksbergen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Steyn Elshof |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Susan Hindriks |
Meppel |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Andres Hoogenkamp |
Nieuwleusen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Charelle Hoogenkamp |
Dalfsen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Martijn Horstman |
De Meern |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Leonie de Jonge |
De Wijk |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Renée Kalis |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Gea Kodden |
Ommen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Jorja Lindeboom |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Gerdien Minkjan |
Ommen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Rik Oosterlaar |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Michelle Pot |
Hellendoorn |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Roelie Reimink |
Lemelerveld |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Twan Rientjes |
Dalfsen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Heidi de Sain-Müller |
Schüttorf |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Eva Schuttert |
Groningen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Dirk-Jan Slotman |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Hidde Spenkelink |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Robert Spenkelink |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Pien Timmers |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Sanne Vehof |
Haaksbergen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Ludger Visser |
Groningen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Milla Willemsen |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Marinus Woertink |
Nieuwleusen |
Naam startgroep |
Starttijd |
Evenement |
Naam deelnemer |
Woonplaats |
Knallende melkbus |
15:10 |
8,5 KM |
Lotte Becker |
Bergentheim |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Marlin Bloo |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Inge Bruggeman |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Simone De Ruiter |
Gramsbergen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Elleke Demmers |
Wijhe |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Anne Dijkstra |
Hellendoorn |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Jetkse Evers |
Marienheem |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Steffi Evers |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Paula Fröling |
Hattem |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Maud Hoes |
Arrien |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Iris Horenberg |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Rudy Horstman |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Rick Huis In ‘T Veld |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Joost Kornet |
Zwolle |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Pauline Korpel |
Wijhe/Olst |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Anouk Laing |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Caroline Laing |
Haarle |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Paul Laing |
Haarle |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Chiel van Lenthe |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Anke Lindenburg |
Zwolle |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Johan Lugtenberg |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Debbie Meulman |
Dalfsen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Rob Nijentap |
Dalfsen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Remco van de Sande |
Deventer |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Michelle van de Sande – Brinkman |
Deventer |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Ruth Schotborgh-Haakman |
Deventer |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Emely Schutte |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Stefan te Stroete |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Roy Tielbeek |
Wijhe |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Greetje Willemsen |
Zwolle |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Jan Dirk Witteveen |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Avalon van der Zaan |
Meppel |
Naam startgroep |
Starttijd |
Evenement |
Naam deelnemer |
Woonplaats |
Gedolven put |
15:15 |
8,5 KM |
Stefan Ardesch |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Emelie van den Berg |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Sebastiaan van den Berg |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Nikki Boeve |
Dalfsen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Bertine Bouwhuis-Hondelink |
Broekland |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Lisette Broeks |
Dalfsen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Sander Broeks |
Dalfsen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Alex de Bruijne |
Wijhe |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Collin Degenhart |
Swifterbant |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Johanna Degenhart |
Swifterbant |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Kees Degenhart |
Swifterbant |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Steffie van den Dries |
Amsterdam |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Chris Elshof |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Aurelia Geertsma |
Burgum |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Merel Hettema |
Leeuwarden |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Stan Hettema |
Leeuwarden |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Sjoerd Kats |
Hilversum |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Ronald Kievitsbosch |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Anouk Kuipers |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Kelly Kuipers |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Wendy Lindeboom Kievitsbosch |
Dalfsen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Klaas-Jan Nieland |
Winschoten |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Jesper Oost |
Hooghalen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Martin Oudman |
Groningen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Chris Peters |
Wijhe |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Paul Reinders |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Joep Roescher |
Laag Zuthem |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Anoek Smit |
Groningen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Roald Smit |
Groningen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Huub van der Vegt |
Dalfsen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Jorien Verwaarst |
Broekland |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Chillo Vreeken |
Deventer |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Saskia Vreeken |
Deventer |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Bas Wilbrink |
Leeuwarden |
Naam startgroep |
Starttijd |
Evenement |
Naam deelnemer |
Woonplaats |
Goede noaber |
15:20 |
8,5 KM |
Joris Antonissen |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Anniek Bakker |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Arnold Bakker |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Ivo Bakker |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Carolien Bar |
Oosterhout |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Melissa Bar |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Erik Barelds |
Hoogeveen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Felice Barelds |
Koekange |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Jurrian Barelds |
Koekange |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Boris Beugel |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Nancy Bischops |
Gemonde |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Ilse Bovenmars |
Zwolle |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Maxim van den Brink |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
David Brummelhuis |
Groningen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Kim Diepman |
Dalfsen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Rene Donders |
Gemonde |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Ilse Engberts |
Wijhe |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Ryan Groteboer |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Sandra Hendriks |
Zwolle |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Jordi Hengeveld |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Romee Jansen |
Wijhe |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Jim Kleinlugtenbeld |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Wesley Masman |
Haarle |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Marco Middelkamp |
Wijhe |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Nick Peters |
Wijhe |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Nina Poppe |
Zwolle |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Jesse Pot |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Abel Roelofs |
Zwolle |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Thom Ruiter |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Adri Schipper |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Ard Schipper |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Laurens Tuten |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Linda van der Vechte |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Niels ten Vergert |
Heino |
Naam startgroep |
Starttijd |
Evenement |
Naam deelnemer |
Woonplaats |
Stinkende alpacas |
15:25 |
8,5 KM |
Tom Bartels |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Marielle Bergsma |
Rijssen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Kim Bos |
De Lutte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Fenne van den Brand |
Dronten |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Marit van den Brand |
Dronten |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Rianne Eleveld |
Nieuwleusen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Danique van Gerner |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Sanne Gerritsen |
Dalfsen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Ernst Jan Grootenhuis |
Laag Zuthem |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Mark Hofhuis |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Yvonne Holsappel |
Lemelerveld |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Marc Hoogenkamp |
Dalfsen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Emiel Hut |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Bryan Huzen |
Nieuwleusen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Bart Jongedijk |
Garijp |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Mitchel Kluijtmans |
Eindhoven |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Manon Kodden |
Balkbrug |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Kyara Lohuis |
Lemelerveld |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Jeffrey Lokate |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
John Lokate |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Wim Lokate |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Anouk van der Meer |
Dronten |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Arjen van der Meulen |
Sneek |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Atte Moorman |
Groningen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Koen Mulder |
Enschede |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Pim Mulder |
Dalfsen |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Pascal Nelissen |
Enschede |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Jorn Nijboer |
Raalte |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Gydo Nijensteen |
Enschede |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Mariska van Oenen |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Sebastiaan Reemijer |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Linda Spijkerman |
Heino |
|
|
8,5 KM |
Jasper Timmerman |
Heino |