Deelnemerslijst Kidsrun

Naam Team
Thomas Wortelboer
Tygo Toerse Toeller Team
Liam van der Vechte
Yara Oosterlaar Powergirls
Maud Wichink Powergirls
Lotte Wichink Bikkels uit Heeten
Pien van Zijl Powergirls
Merijn Koot De Kootjes
Maren Koot De Kootjes
Midas Koot De Kootjes
Lynn Mars
Lieke Stirtjan De Gouden 6jes
Jochem van Dort Gouden 6-jes
Valerie Nijhoff De Gouden 6-jes
Jorian Grotenhuis De Gouden 6jes
Esmee Horstman De Gouden 6jes
Ilse Horstman De Gouden 6jes
Linde van Oene Gouden 6-jes
Daan Hulleman Sjaloom Dalfsen
Robin Hulleman Sjaloom Dalfsen
Thomas Hulleman Sjaloom Dalfsen
Nic Noordman Sjaloom Dalfsen
Juliet Noordman Sjaloom Dalfsen
Livia Kemper
Femke Hartkamp Sjaloom Dalfsen
Tessa Hartkamp Sjaloom Dalfsen
Manon Hartkamp Sjaloom Dalfsen
Tess Stirtjan
Martijn Bout De Boutjes
Jurgen Bout De Boutjes
Kyra Lindeboom Sjaloom Dalfsen
Eline Veltman
Mirthe Veltman
Elin Serris
Yvet Heerink Bikkels uit Heeten
Camiel Heerink Bikkels uit Heeten
Sofie Hollegien Bikkels uit Heeten
Ylva Haarman Bikkels uit Heeten
Nikki Eilert Bikkels uit Heeten
Jinke Wagenmans Powergirls
Froukje Wagenmans Bikkels uit Heeten
Kay Van Gelder Sjaloom dalfsen
Dylan Zieleman De beukers 4.0
Jesse Broeknellis De beukers 4.0
Lisanne Oosterhuis De beukers 4.0
Denise Zieleman De beukers 4.0
Daan Heerink Bikkels uit Heeten
Julia van Tongeren De Bananen
Bente Schouten De Bananen
Esmée de Mink De Bananen
Christa Valk De Bananen
Myrthe Hilbolling Sjaloom Dalfsen
Tom Hilbolling Sjaloom Dalfsen
Daniek Mulder
Ize Mulder
Senne Aling
Ivar Aling Patvindurs
Floris Maatman Patvindurs
Ruben Oortwijn Patvindurs
Tom Butink Patvindurs
Alessia Elderkamp Sjaloom Dalfsen
Finn Elderkamp Sjaloom Dalfsen
Merit Klein Overmeen Powergirls
Tijn de Groot Sjaloom Dalfsen
Niek Platje Patvindurs
Laura Jutten Sjaloom Dalfsen
Joey Jutten Sjaloom Dalfsen
Niels Jutten Sjaloom Dalfsen
Anouk van der Weide Bikkels uit Heeten
Jolie Korte
Finn Korte De Mafketels
Lin Kolthof mini Beast from the east
Luca Nijhoff mini Beast from the east
Vin Kobessen Team Kobus
Ruben Kobessen Team Kobus
Stan Wichers Schreur De Gouden 6-jes
Leon Heuven Sallandsnoepers
Naomi Nijveld Sallandsnoepers
Nienke Heuven Sallandsnoepers
Nienke Smale Sallandsnoepers
Emma Groot Lipman Bikkels uit Heeten
Stijn Van der Vechte De ontspoorders
Joris Jansen De Beunhazen
jasper oosting het biggetjesteam
Kell Stegeman De Beunhazen
Chantal Gulickx
Julia Gulickx
Emmy Vulink Powergirls
Amy van den Esker De Bananen
Manuel van den Esker het biggetjesteam
Fem Zweverink Powergirls
Dide Klein Overmeen Powergirls
Iza Tuten De Beunhazen
Tijn Waaijerink Stobbenbroekerbroekies
Kalle Waaijerink Stobbenbroekerbroekies
Bas Lugtenberg De ontspoorders
Ilja Wunnink De Beunhazen
Cille Lommers De Beunhazen
Liz Bergboer De Beunhazen
Teun Hillebrand Stobbenbroekerbroekies
Aniek Hillebrand Stobbenbroekerbroekies
Bram Tuten Het biggetjesteam
Marijn Maatman De Mafketels
Yaniek Oortwijn De Mafketels
Stan van Nijnanten De Mafketels
Milan Nijhof De Mafketels
mirthe westerman sjaloom dalfsen
Kai Ming Willemsen De Mafketels
Esmee van Dieren
Twan Neppelenbroek De Mafketels
Indy jane Flik De Beunhazen
Jesse Vloedgraven De Mafketels
Janne Bokkers De Beunhazen
Noa Vloedgraven
Fé Sili Willemsen L4
Linda Holterman L4
Eli Dadema L4
Lara Van der Sligte L4
Jens Van der Slifte
Jens Van der Slifte
Jonas van Oene
Tobie Blom
Jordy Hoogeboom Stobbenbroekerbroekies
Chayenne Nijboer
Femke Kroes The Stars
Ize Houtsma The Stars
bjorn buis De Gouden 6-jes
Anouk Butink
Thomas Slotman
Julia Slotman
Jurian Broeknellis JO10
Noud Veldman JO10
Gijs Kalter JO10
Yannick Draaijer JO10
Maurits Mulderije JO10
Emma Tuten Boerinnen met potentie
Bart Groeneveld Jo10
Chris Vreeswijk
Julian Vreeswijk
Alexander Poppe
Stan Ouwerkerk Mudmaster united kids
Dex Ouwerkerk Mudmaster united kids
Demi Houtsma
Demi Houtsma Boerinnen met potentie
maik platje JO10